FTLX3871DCC

  • ITU DWDM Channel (C-band)

kr 2,000.00 kr 2,000.00 2000.0 NOK

kr 7,571.13

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

15xxnm DWDM EML, APD, 8.5-11.3Gb/s transceiver, RoHS compliant, single mode, pluggable SFP+ footprint, 3.3V, LC connector, digital diagnostics, -5/70°C operation, point to point 80km.


30-day money-back guarantee
Free Shipping in U.S.
Buy now, get in 2 days

This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products